Skip to the content

Kontaktlærer på skoler

Skole

Tlf.

Kontaktlærer

Kontaktl. mail

Bislev Skole

9835 7160

Ingen

 

Byplanvejens Skole

9633 1060

Elisabeth Faarup Marcussen

 

Ellidshøj Skole

9982 4430

Connie Jonstrup

 

Farstrup Skole

9982 4340

Kirsten Høyberg Nielsen

 

Ferslev Skole

9637 6220

Michelle Kristensen

 

Filstedvejens Skole

9816 0033

Anders Schrøder Jungersen

 

Filipskolen

 

Kresten Møller Nielsen

 

Frejlev Skole

9931 6380

Vibeke Nørskov

Anne Markussen

 

 

Gandrup Skole

9982 4660

Mette Kirk

 

Gistrup Skole

9931 9330

Ida Skov Andersen

 

Gl. Hasseris Skole

9982 4000

Henrik Johansen

 

Gl. Lindholm Skole

9352 0333

Mathilde Damborg Jørgensen

 

Grindsted Skole

9638 9300

Mette Vestergaard Thomsen

 

Gudumholm Skole

9982 4355

Ann Hjortshøj Andersen

 

Gug Skole

9635 2300

Jacob Hørbye Nielsen

 

Hals Skole

9982 4025

Marianne Nielsen

 

Herningvej Skole

9982 4570

Simon Johst Iversen

 

Hou Skole

9931 7899

Henrik Juul Brinkmann

 

Højvangskolen

9982 3488

Ulla Svendsen

 

Klarup Skole

9636 5500

Simon Levy

 

Klostermarkskolen

9631 1818

Inge Brink

 

Kongerslev Skole

9833 1350

Anna Alken

 

Kærbyskolen

9982 1300

Lena Glensvang Jensen

 

Langholt Skole

9825 6479

Annie Krogh Jensen

 

Lyngbjerggårdskolen

9838 9100

Poul Skafte

 

Mellervangskolen

9982 4300

Janis Dunsvig

 

Mou Skole

9677 1920

Marianne Pop Andersen

 

Nibe Skole

9982 4470

Morten Guldbæk Andersen

 

Nr. Uttrup Skole

9632 3940

Mads Kromann

 

Nørholm Skole

9834 1624

Elisabeth Reinewald

 

Nøvling Skole

9982 4282

Helle Bilgrau

 

Sct Mariæ Skolen

9813 6003

Gert Nørgaard

 

Sebber Skole

9835 5462

Ingen

 

Seminarieskolen

9982 4370

Ingen

 

Skansevejens Skole

9982 4520

Trine Engbo Sørensen

 

Skipper Clement Skolen

9812 1188

Tanya Hestbech

 

Skørbæk-Ejdrup Friskole

9866 9095

Else Marie Bagger

 

Sofiendalskolen

9982 4646

Søren Dannesboe

 

Stolpedalsskolen

9982 4400

Julie Harries Justesen

 

Sulsted Skole

9638 9200

Birgitte Beilegaard Øland

 

Svenstrup Skole

9931 6340

Maria Grønhøj

 

Sønderbroskolen

9631 3600

Rikke Møller

 

Sønderholm Skole

9834 1680

Anders Thuen

 

Tofthøjskolen

9931 5700

Claus Hassing

 

Tornhøjskolen

9352 9632

Rune Larsen

 

Tylstrup Skole

9982 4050

Per Zink

 

Ulsted Skole

9825 4292

Marianne Nødgaard

 

Vadum Skole

9982 4450

Kenneth Guldager

 

Vejgaard Østre Skole

9631 6700

Inge Marie Pyndt

 

Vestbjerg Skole

9982 5600

Laust Orleman

 

Vester Hassing Skole

9982 4700

Morten Vangsted Holm Kristensen

 

Vesterkærets Skole

9982 8488

Birgitte Brøchner- Mortensen

 

Vester Mariendal Skole

9982 4720

Anne Stobbe Nielsen

 

Vodskov Skole

9829 1044

Anja Jytte Nørgaard Thomsen

 

 

 

 

 

Vaarst/Fjellerad Skole

9666 2020

Ida Skov Andersen